Skip to content
MATCHPULSE

Serie A

Italy · Season 2026/27

Table

Serie A
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Lazio8710+1122
2Inter7610+1219
3Roma8530+1318
4Como8521+717
5Milan7430+715
6Frosinone7412+413

Full table →

Latest results

Coming matches

Top scorers

  1. 1A. RaimondoFrosinone7 goals · 0 assists · 7 apps7
  2. 2D. MalenAS Roma6 goals · 0 assists · 6 apps6
  3. 3Gustavo VarelaMonza6 goals · 1 assists · 6 apps6
  4. 4A. RabiotAC Milan4 goals · 3 assists · 7 apps4
  5. 5M. ThuramInter4 goals · 2 assists · 6 apps4

Top scorers and statistics →

How MATCH PULSE works

The day's key matches

Every day we select the most important matches across the leading competitions, with live scores, line-ups and stats.