Skip to content
MATCHPULSE

Serie A

Brazil · Season 2026/27

Table

Serie A
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Palmeiras322093+3469
2Flamengo312074+3667
3Cruzeiro3216610+554
4Atletico Paranaense321598+1254
5Fluminense321499+951
6Atletico-MG311489+750

Full table →

Latest results

Coming matches

Top scorers

  1. 1K. ViverosAtletico Paranaense21 goals · 3 assists · 29 apps21
  2. 2PedroFlamengo16 goals · 6 assists · 31 apps16
  3. 3Gabriel BarbosaSantos15 goals · 3 assists · 23 apps15
  4. 4Carlos ViníciusGremio11 goals · 1 assists · 30 apps11
  5. 5Kaio JorgeCruzeiro11 goals · 2 assists · 24 apps11

Top scorers and statistics →

How MATCH PULSE works

The day's key matches

Every day we select the most important matches across the leading competitions, with live scores, line-ups and stats.