Skip to content
MATCHPULSE

Pro League

Saudi-Arabia · Season 2026/27

Table

Saudi Professional League
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Al-Hilal Saudi10901+2127
2Al-Nassr10811+1525
3Al-Qadisiyah11812+1425
4Al-Ittihad10721+1023
5Al-Ahli Jeddah10703+1421
6NEOM11614+719

Full table →

Latest results

Coming matches

Top scorers

  1. 1I. ToneyAl-Ahli Jeddah11 goals · 1 assists · 8 apps11
  2. 2Y. En-NesyriAl-Ittihad FC7 goals · 0 assists · 9 apps7
  3. 3M. ReteguiAl-Qadisiyah FC6 goals · 2 assists · 10 apps6
  4. 4G. IlenikhenaAl-Ittihad FC5 goals · 3 assists · 7 apps5
  5. 5TrincãoAl-Ahli Jeddah5 goals · 2 assists · 9 apps5

Top scorers and statistics →

How MATCH PULSE works

The day's key matches

Every day we select the most important matches across the leading competitions, with live scores, line-ups and stats.