Skip to content
MATCHPULSE

La Liga

Spain · Season 2026/27

Table

Primera División
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barcelona9900+3027
2Atlético10811+1225
3Real Madrid9702+1421
4Real Betis9612+219
5R. Sociedad9513016
6Sevilla9423-214

Full table →

Latest results

Coming matches

Top scorers

  1. 1RaphinhaBarcelona12 goals · 3 assists · 8 apps12
  2. 2Kylian MbappéReal Madrid9 goals · 2 assists · 9 apps9
  3. 3Lamine YamalBarcelona8 goals · 6 assists · 9 apps8
  4. 4Sergio CamelloRayo Vallecano7 goals · 1 assists · 9 apps7
  5. 5M. ZabiriRacing Santander7 goals · 0 assists · 9 apps7

Top scorers and statistics →

How MATCH PULSE works

The day's key matches

Every day we select the most important matches across the leading competitions, with live scores, line-ups and stats.