Skip to content
MATCHPULSE

Bundesliga

Germany · Season 2026/27

Table

Bundesliga
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Dortmund7520+817
2Bayern6420+1714
3Freiburg6411+913
4Leverkusen6411+713
5RB Leipzig7403+912
6Bremen7331+112

Full table →

Latest results

Coming matches

Top scorers

  1. 1P. SchickBayer Leverkusen6 goals · 2 assists · 6 apps6
  2. 2N. FüllkrugWerder Bremen6 goals · 0 assists · 6 apps6
  3. 3M. OliseBayern München5 goals · 2 assists · 6 apps5
  4. 4Y. EbnoutalibEintracht Frankfurt5 goals · 1 assists · 6 apps5
  5. 5P. TietzFSV Mainz 055 goals · 0 assists · 6 apps5

Top scorers and statistics →

How MATCH PULSE works

The day's key matches

Every day we select the most important matches across the leading competitions, with live scores, line-ups and stats.